Berger Wochenend-Solo-Lauf 2021
Ergebnisse
Berger Solo-Lauf 2 km | |||||||
Platz | Platz AK | Vorname Nachname | Jahrg | w/m | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Johan Sievers | 2005 | m | OBS 10c | M-17 | 7:32 |
2 | 1 | Marta Wille | 2008 | w | OBS 8b | WJ U14 | 7:50 |
3 | 1 | Paul Mehmann | 2007 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U16 | 8:27 |
4 | 2 | Pia Augustin | 2008 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 8:43 |
5 | 1 | Benno Hartke | 2008 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 8:43 |
6 | 2 | Dietrich Sievers | 2008 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 8:43 |
7 | 1 | Nele Jans | 2011 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 8:50 |
8 | 1 | Leon Posner | 2011 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 8:50 |
9 | 3 | Marit Brunegraf | 2009 | W | OBS 6c | WJ U14 | 8:50 |
10 | 2 | Jakub Prismas | 2011 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 8:55 |
11 | 1 | Sarah Schendler | 2007 | W | OBS 9b | WJ U16 | 8:55 |
12 | 4 | Maiwen Triphaus | 2008 | w | OBS 8b | WJ U14 | 8:59 |
13 | 3 | Phil Kruse | 2011 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 9:00 |
14 | 2 | Emma Burmeister | 2011 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 9:00 |
15 | 3 | Clemens Reinke | 2008 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 9:07 |
16 | 2 | Lasse Hagemann | 2006 | m | OBS 10c | MJ U16 | 9:10 |
17 | 4 | Jacob Cloppenburg | 2011 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U12 | 9:11 |
18 | 1 | Lennart Sabelhaus | 2012 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 9:14 |
19 | 2 | Connor Auger | 2005 | m | OBS 10c | M-17 | 9:15 |
20 | 5 | Joost Osterholz | 2010 | M | OBS 6c | MK U12 | 9:16 |
21 | 3 | Cristian Popa | 2007 | M | OBS 9b | MJ U16 | 9:20 |
22 | 2 | Joris Gappel | 2013 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 9:30 |
23 | 2 | Hanna Gehrke | 2006 | W | OBS 9b | WJ U16 | 9:31 |
24 | 3 | Bennet Jans | 2013 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 9:35 |
25 | 4 | Daniel Popescu | 2007 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U16 | 9:40 |
26 | 4 | Hannes Rickelmann | 2008 | M | OBS 6c | MJ U14 | 9:36 |
27 | 5 | Oliver Wolke | 2009 | M | OBS 6c | MJ U14 | 9:41 |
28 | 6 | Jann Stöckelmann | 2009 | M | OBS 6c | MJ U14 | 9:43 |
29 | 3 | Domenik Müller | 2005 | M | OBS 9b | M-17 | 9:57 |
30 | 7 | Paul Stottmann | 2008 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U14 | 9:58 |
31 | 5 | Lisa Moormann | 2009 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 9:58 |
32 | 6 | Bente Rodefeld | 2009 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 10:02 |
33 | 4 | Marc Stöckelmann | 2004 | m | OBS 10c | M-17 | 10:04 |
34 | 8 | Felix Pooch | 2009 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 10:10 |
35 | 7 | Maya Zeeden | 2008 | w | OBS 8b | WJ U14 | 10:12 |
36 | 9 | Hannes Tolle | 2009 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 10:13 |
37 | 6 | Raphael Stottmann | 2011 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 10:22 |
38 | 10 | Devin Mildenberger | 2008 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U14 | 10:24 |
39 | 8 | Henna Schenke | 2008 | w | OBS 8b | WJ U14 | 10:25 |
40 | 11 | Angelina Gagin | 2009 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 10:25 |
41 | 9 | Adele Heidgerd | 2009 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 10:30 |
42 | 5 | Julius Brands | 2006 | m | OBS 10c | MJ U16 | 10:30 |
43 | 7 | Linus-Joell Weber | 2011 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 10:35 |
44 | 4 | Connor Rollmann | 2012 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 10:39 |
45 | 6 | Leon Plog | 2006 | m | OBS 10c | MJ U16 | 10:40 |
46 | 5 | Philip Rumker | 2005 | m | OBS 10c | M-17 | 10:41 |
47 | 8 | Noel Kamper | 2010 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 10:47 |
48 | 3 | Finja Krämer | 2011 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 10:50 |
49 | 5 | Justus Elting | 2012 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 11:00 |
50 | 9 | Josef Hardebeck | 2011 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U12 | 11:00 |
51 | 1 | Emmi Heidemann | 2012 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 11:00 |
52 | 10 | Alwin Heidgerd | 2011 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U12 | 11:00 |
53 | 2 | Jona Kamp | 2013 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 11:00 |
54 | 6 | Jannes Schenke | 2012 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 11:00 |
55 | 11 | Simon Kamper | 2011 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U12 | 11:00 |
56 | 12 | Tjark Hartke | 2009 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 11:00 |
57 | 1 | Deborah Maschke | 2005 | w | OBS 10c | W-17 | 11:02 |
58 | 3 | Viktoria Sutheimer | 2007 | W | OBS 9b | WJ U16 | 11:02 |
59 | 7 | Florian Gutmann | 2007 | M | OBS 9b | MJ U16 | 11:05 |
60 | 8 | Jason Metzger | 2007 | M | OBS 9b | MJ U16 | 11:05 |
61 | 4 | Lara Senhofer | 2007 | W | OBS 9b | WJ U16 | 11:10 |
62 | 7 | Mattis Spilker | 2012 | m | JSG Osnabrücker Nordland | MK U10 | 11:10 |
63 | 10 | Anni Brunneke | 2009 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 11:15 |
64 | 11 | Pauline Taiber | 2008 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 11:15 |
65 | 12 | Josefine Posner | 2008 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 11:18 |
66 | 1 | Leonard Osterholt | 2014 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 11:19 |
67 | 13 | Jonas Kadagies | 2009 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 11:20 |
68 | 4 | Anna-Lena Speller | 2010 | W | OBS 6c | WK U12 | 11:21 |
69 | 2 | Finn Skorupa | 2014 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 11:22 |
70 | 3 | Ben Diekherbers | 2014 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 11:23 |
71 | 14 | Christopher Hilger | 2008 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U14 | 11:29 |
72 | 9 | Nico Tasche | 2007 | M | OBS 9b | MJ U16 | 11:29 |
73 | 8 | Mattis Spilker | 2012 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 11:30 |
74 | 5 | Lea Rumpke | 2007 | W | OBS 9b | WJ U16 | 11:31 |
75 | 13 | Mia Stratemeier | 2008 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 11:35 |
76 | 6 | Luka Tholen | 2005 | m | OBS 8b | M-17 | 11:37 |
77 | 5 | Nele Brockmeyer | 2010 | W | OBS 6c | WK U12 | 11:41 |
78 | 1 | Fiene Leuschner | 2015 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 11:43 |
79 | 6 | Luana Czyz | 2010 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 11:45 |
80 | 7 | Emma Johanning | 2011 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 11:45 |
81 | 12 | Kilian Bornfleth | 2010 | M | OBS 6c | MK U12 | 11:50 |
82 | 13 | Anton Reinke | 2010 | M | OBS 6c | MK U12 | 11:52 |
83 | 15 | Jonathan Herrmann | 2009 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 11:52 |
84 | 16 | Kilian Dallmann | 2008 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 11:53 |
85 | 10 | Justus Hemann | 2007 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U16 | 11:54 |
86 | 14 | Paul Markert | 2011 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U12 | 12:00 |
87 | 15 | Davyd Sulakov | 2011 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U12 | 12:00 |
88 | 3 | Saskia Hacker | 2012 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 12:00 |
89 | 9 | Jara-Lias Harmeling | 2013 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 12:00 |
90 | 4 | Celine Jankowski | 2013 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 12:00 |
91 | 5 | Marlene Plog | 2013 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 12:00 |
92 | 10 | Joud Abou Dakkah | 2012 | m | TuS Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 12:00 |
93 | 11 | Mitja Kapalla | 2012 | m | TuS Berge /Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 12:00 |
94 | 14 | Mia Borchers | 2008 | W | OBS 6c | WJ U14 | 12:01 |
95 | 4 | Valentijn Köster | 2015 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 12:02 |
96 | 8 | Pia Kadagies | 2011 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 12:02 |
97 | 9 | Lina Burger | 2010 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 12:05 |
98 | 6 | Lilli Haferkamp | 2006 | w | OBS 10c | WJ U16 | 12:05 |
99 | 10 | Nayla Rosengrün | 2010 | W | OBS 6c | WK U12 | 12:06 |
100 | 11 | Liana Mildenberger | 2010 | W | OBS 6c | WK U12 | 12:07 |
101 | 5 | Jonas Berndt | 2014 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 12:10 |
102 | 2 | Elli Brunneke | 2005 | w | OBS 10c | W-17 | 12:13 |
103 | 16 | Dawid Namyslak | 2010 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 12:25 |
104 | 17 | Luca Sandhaus | 2008 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U14 | 12:28 |
105 | 12 | Emilia Middeke | 2010 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 12:30 |
106 | 11 | Jonas Buch | 2007 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U16 | 12:30 |
107 | 18 | Timo Gehrke | 2009 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 12:31 |
108 | 17 | Jan-Marco Drees | 2011 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 12:35 |
109 | 19 | Hanno Sievers | 2009 | M | OBS 6c | MJ U14 | 12:37 |
110 | 15 | Leonie Heinzel | 2009 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 12:44 |
111 | 16 | Mary Westphal | 2008 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 12:45 |
112 | 3 | Julia Beer | 2005 | w | OBS 10c | W-17 | 12:58 |
113 | 6 | Anni Lerch | 2013 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 13:00 |
114 | 12 | Damian Schmidt | 2013 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 13:00 |
115 | 7 | Lia Holling | 2012 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 13:00 |
116 | 18 | Henry Diekherbers | 2011 | m | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | MK U12 | 13:00 |
117 | 13 | Qendressa Hassaj | 2011 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U12 | 13:00 |
118 | 6 | Tjark Busse | 2015 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 13:00 |
119 | 7 | Tom Ewert | 2015 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 13:00 |
120 | 8 | Moritz Goeb | 2014 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 13:00 |
121 | 9 | Leon Heile | 2014 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 13:00 |
122 | 10 | Luis Holling | 2015 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 13:00 |
123 | 11 | Noah Meyer | 2015 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 13:00 |
124 | 12 | Hannes Meyer zu Garthausen | 2015 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 13:00 |
125 | 13 | David Rosengrün | 2013 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 13:00 |
126 | 13 | Till Staron | 2015 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 13:00 |
127 | 8 | Mia Hemann | 2013 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 13:00 |
128 | 9 | Zoe Hacker | 2013 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 13:00 |
129 | 2 | Henriette Heskamp | 2014 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 13:00 |
130 | 10 | Sophie Thiering | 2013 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 13:00 |
131 | 3 | Jule Wagner | 2014 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 13:00 |
132 | 14 | Vianne Wolke | 2011 | w | OBS 5b | WK U12 | 13:10 |
133 | 20 | Louis Stolle | 2008 | m | OBS 7c | MJ U14 | 13:10 |
134 | 17 | Maja Klöppel | 2009 | W | OBS 6c | WJ U14 | 13:11 |
135 | 18 | Medina Hasaj | 2009 | W | OBS 6c | WJ U14 | 13:12 |
136 | 7 | Kira Stöckelmann | 2007 | w | OBS 8b | WJ U16 | 13:12 |
137 | 8 | Charlotte Thale | 2006 | w | OBS 10c | WJ U16 | 13:16 |
138 | 19 | Danny Schröer | 2011 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 13:30 |
139 | 21 | Benjamin-Ryan Hilger | 2009 | m | OBS 5b | MJ U14 | 13:35 |
140 | 9 | Finja Brinkschröder | 2007 | W | OBS 9b | WJ U16 | 13:13 |
141 | 12 | Henning Brunke | 2007 | M | OBS 9b | MJ U16 | 13:19 |
142 | 13 | Leon Strey | 2007 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U16 | 13:42 |
143 | 20 | Marin Abou Dakkah | 2011 | m | OBS 5b | MK U12 | 13:45 |
144 | 22 | Connan Strey | 2008 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U14 | 13:55 |
145 | 11 | Alia Söhnchen | 2013 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 14:00 |
146 | 12 | Frida Ziegler | 2013 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 14:00 |
147 | 14 | Kushtrim Hassaj | 2012 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 14:00 |
148 | 14 | Luca Meyer | 2014 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 14:00 |
149 | 4 | Fida Dieckmann | 2014 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 14:00 |
150 | 5 | Carla Engwicht | 2014 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 14:00 |
151 | 6 | Lene Holling | 2015 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 14:00 |
152 | 13 | Nike Holling | 2013 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 14:00 |
153 | 7 | Elli Küll | 2015 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 14:00 |
154 | 8 | Eva-Marie Müller | 2015 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 14:00 |
155 | 9 | Hannah Weiß | 2015 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 14:00 |
156 | 10 | Josephine Westphal | 2015 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 14:00 |
157 | 11 | Zoe Woltemade | 2015 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 14:00 |
158 | 10 | Hanna Lerch | 2007 | w | OBS 8b | WJ U16 | 14:06 |
159 | 11 | Emilia Thole | 2006 | w | OBS 10c | WJ U16 | 14:08 |
160 | 19 | Veronika Schwarz | 2008 | w | OBS 8b | WJ U14 | 14:18 |
161 | 20 | Greta Behrenberg | 2009 | w | OBS 7c | WJ U14 | 14:30 |
162 | 14 | Timo Berens | 2006 | M | OBS 9b | MJ U16 | 14:36 |
163 | 15 | Lukas Beller | 2007 | M | OBS 9b | MJ U16 | 14:41 |
164 | 12 | Jule Köster | 2006 | w | OBS 10c | WJ U16 | 14:39 |
165 | 7 | Marc Stöckelmann | 2004 | m | OBS 10c | M-17 | 14:39 |
166 | 4 | Fiona Stoltenjohannes | 2005 | w | OBS 10c | W-17 | 14:39 |
167 | 15 | Mika Ricker | 2014 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U8 | 15:00 |
168 | 15 | Jencke Steffens | 2013 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 15:00 |
169 | 12 | Karl Ziegler | 2015 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 15:00 |
170 | 14 | Liz Nichting | 2012 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 15:00 |
171 | 15 | Pia Staron | 2012 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 15:10 |
172 | 15 | Lya Sophie Wagner | 2011 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U12 | 15:20 |
173 | 16 | Dylara Bartsch | 2010 | W | OBS 6c | WK U12 | 15:40 |
174 | 16 | Marc Wolff | 2013 | m | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | MK U10 | 16:00 |
175 | 16 | Maila Stöber | 2012 | w | TuS Berge/Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 16:00 |
176 | 17 | Lenina Leuschner | 2012 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U10 | 16:00 |
177 | 13 | Carina Ermeling | 2014 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 16:00 |
178 | 13 | Xenja Spät | 2007 | W | OBS 9b | WJ U16 | 16:03 |
179 | 14 | Emily Klöpper | 2007 | W | OBS 9b | WJ U16 | 16:18 |
180 | 14 | Hanan Al Jandali | 2014 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 16:30 |
181 | 16 | Justin Lindhorst | 2007 | M | OBS 9b | MJ U16 | 17:05 |
182 | 17 | Leo Geers | 2007 | m | OBS 8b | MJ U16 | 17:19 |
183 | 15 | Emily Siddiqui | 2014 | w | Tus Berge / Grundschule Berge | WK U8 | 17:46 |
Berger Solo-Lauf 6 km | |||||||
Platz | Platz AK | Vorname Nachname | Jahrg | w/m | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Marcel Wilhelm | 2000 | m | SV Gehrde läuft...! | M20 | 24:16 |
2 | 1 | Ted Mönnig | 1970 | m | TV Dinklage | M50 | 28:01 |
3 | 1 | Nicole Wilhelm | 2002 | w | SV Gehrde läuft...! | W18/19 | 30:07 |
4 | 1 | Andrea Wübbelmann | 1977 | w | SV Gehrde läuft…! | W40 | 32:19 |
5 | 2 | Colin Moormann | 2003 | m | TuS Berge | M18/19 | 35:08 |
6 | 1 | Tim Rumpke | 2004 | m | TuS Berge | M-17 | 36:00 |
7 | 2 | Linus Menke | 2004 | m | TuS Berge | M-17 | 36:13 |
8 | 1 | Jason Spät | 2006 | m | TuS Berge | MJ U16 | 36:32 |
9 | 2 | David Sutheimer | 2006 | m | TuS Berge | MJ U16 | 36:37 |
10 | 1 | Marie Wilhelm | 2006 | w | SV Gehrde läuft...! | WJ U16 | 38:14 |
11 | 1 | Alois Harmeling | 1948 | m | SV Quitt Ankum | M70- | 39:15 |
12 | 1 | Marita Harmeling | 1955 | w | SV Quitt Ankum | W65 | 39:15 |
13 | 2 | Eugen Tepe | 1949 | m | SV Kettenkamp | M70- | 41:11 |
14 | 2 | Claudia Stottmann | 1977 | w | Wo ist Torben? | W40 | 41:48 |
15 | 3 | Sandra Stottmann | 1980 | w | SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen | W40 | 46:17 |
16 | 1 | Felix Pooch | 2009 | m | Berge | MJ U14 | 50:00 |
17 | 1 | Jutta Braun | 1961 | w | TuS Badbergen | W60 | 52:01 |
18 | 1 | Marlies Schone | 1972 | w | TuS Badbergen | W45 | 52:02 |
19 | 1 | Lennard Hömke | 2000 | m | TuS Berge | M20 | 1:08 |
20 | 1 | Jonas Lömker | 2011 | m | JSG Osnabrücker Nordland | MK U12 | 1:08:03 |
21 | 2 | Tom Tolle | 2009 | m | JSG Osnabrücker Nordland | MJ U14 | 1:08:03 |
22 | 3 | Felix Lömkee | 2009 | m | JSG Osnabrücker Nordland | MJ U14 | 1:08:34 |
23 | 4 | Hanno Sievers | 2009 | m | JSG Osnabrücker Nordland | MJ U14 | 1:08:37 |
Berger Solo-Lauf 10 km | |||||||
Platz | Platz AK | Vorname Nachname | Jahrg | w/m | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Hermann Lünnemann | 1968 | m | SV Quitt Ankum | M50 | 42:05 |
2 | 1 | Peter Glasow | 1957 | m | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | M60 | 43:50 |
3 | 2 | Volker Mohrahrend | 1967 | m | TSV Ueffeln | M50 | 44:04 |
4 | 3 | Peter Osing | 1968 | m | SV Quitt Ankum | M50 | 44:29 |
5 | 1 | Robert Markus | 1974 | m | TuS Bersenbrück | M45 | 44:45 |
6 | 1 | Alexandra Scheiper | 1994 | w | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | W20 | 44:55 |
7 | 1 | Marius Meyer zu Westrup | 1994 | m | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | M20 | 45:55 |
8 | 1 | Marta Wille | 2008 | w | Wo ist Torben | WJ U14 | 46:03 |
9 | 1 | Arndt Wille | 1980 | m | Wo ist Torben? | M40 | 46:10 |
10 | 4 | Stefan Heile | 1967 | m | SV Quitt Ankum | M50 | 46:32 |
11 | 1 | Franz Többe | 1952 | m | SV Quitt Ankum | M65 | 46:35 |
12 | 2 | Ulrich Meßmann | 1956 | m | TuS Badbergen | M65 | 47:49 |
13 | 2 | Sebastian Schockemöhle | 1992 | m | Wo ist Torben? | M20 | 48:06 |
14 | 2 | Torben Köhle | 1980 | m | Wo ist Torben??? | M40 | 48:33 |
15 | 2 | Uwe Moormann | 1972 | m | TuS Berge | M45 | 48:41 |
16 | 3 | Jürgen Kolde | 1976 | m | SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen | M45 | 49:10 |
17 | 4 | Thommy Schluchter | 1972 | m | Lauffreunde Bippen-Merzen | M45 | 49:27 |
18 | 1 | Julia Krömer | 1976 | w | SV Quitt Ankum | W45 | 49:38 |
19 | 1 | Stefan Klune | 1963 | m | Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen | M55 | 49:40 |
20 | 1 | Elke Stegemann | 1968 | w | SV Kettenkamp | W50 | 49:48 |
21 | 5 | Kai Kenning | 1974 | m | Lauffreunde Bippen-Merzen | M45 | 49:53 |
22 | 1 | Andrea Wübbelmann | 1977 | w | SV Gehrde läuft…! | W40 | 49:57 |
23 | 5 | Stefan Schunert | 1967 | m | TuS Berge | M50 | 49:58 |
24 | 2 | Manfred Hölscher | 1963 | m | BSV Ohrtermersch | M55 | 50:07 |
25 | 2 | Renate Korte | 1970 | w | TV-Dinklage | W50 | 50:33 |
26 | 1 | Birgit Heitlage | 1966 | w | OSC Damme | W55 | 50:33 |
27 | 3 | Heiner Gieske | 1954 | m | TuS Neuenkirchen | M65 | 50:37 |
28 | 4 | Hermann Blome | 1954 | m | SV Quitt Ankum | M65 | 51:13 |
29 | 3 | Andreas Niemeyer | 1964 | m | Spvg Fürstenau | M55 | 51:30 |
30 | 3 | Robert Górny | 1977 | m | Spvg Fürstenau | M40 | 51:31 |
31 | 2 | Reidun Markus | 1979 | w | TUS Bersenbrück | W40 | 51:43 |
32 | 6 | Bernard Buschermöhle | 1967 | m | SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen | M50 | 51:49 |
33 | 4 | Uwe Hartmann | 1963 | m | Lauffreunde Bippen-Merzen | M55 | 51:52 |
34 | 2 | Jürgen Tohle | 1957 | m | Lauffreunde Bippen-Merzen | M60 | 51:52 |
35 | 7 | Ted Mönnig | 1970 | m | TV Dinklage | M50 | 52:32 |
36 | 1 | Birgit Burg | 1958 | w | SC Melle 03 | W60 | 52:49 |
37 | 1 | Friedel Boberg | 1948 | m | TV Georgsmarienhütte | M70- | 52:49 |
38 | 1 | Regina Werner | 1954 | w | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | W65 | 53:02 |
39 | 3 | Marina Voss | 1980 | w | SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen | W40 | 53:02 |
40 | 8 | Michael Lürding | 1967 | m | TuS Bersenbrück | M50 | 53:30 |
41 | 5 | Martin Boße | 1963 | m | TuS Bersenbrück | M55 | 53:34 |
42 | 6 | Lorenz Küthe | 1976 | m | TuS Bersenbrück | M45 | 53:35 |
43 | 1 | Katja Köneke | 1988 | w | Lauffreunde Bippen-Merzen | W30 | 53:37 |
44 | 9 | Dirk Wilhelm | 1970 | m | SV Gehrde läuft...! | M50 | 54:02 |
45 | 3 | Marita Wuller | 1968 | w | SV Fortuna 47 Eggermühlen | W50 | 54:04 |
47 | 2 | Franz-Josef Schumacher | 1950 | m | SV Hollenstede | M70- | 54:22 |
48 | 1 | Nicole Küthe | 1976 | w | SV Kettenkamp | W45 | 54:47 |
49 | 3 | Kerstin Ricker | 1975 | w | SV Kettenkamp | W45 | 54:52 |
50 | 7 | Andreas Glänzel | 1975 | m | TuS Bersenbrück | M45 | 54:57 |
51 | 6 | Stefan Raming | 1966 | m | SV Quitt Ankum | M55 | 54:58 |
52 | 3 | Franz-Josef Frohne | 1951 | m | Team laufen OS.de | M70- | 54:58 |
53 | 4 | Elke Renze | 1972 | w | SV Gehrde läuft...! | W45 | 55:13 |
54 | 7 | Holger Schnelle | 1963 | m | SV Gehrde läuft...! | M55 | 55:13 |
55 | 4 | Robert Heiden | 1980 | m | Wo ist Torben | M40 | 55:59 |
56 | 5 | Axel Beyersdorf | 1952 | m | Spvg Fürstenau | M65 | 56:01 |
57 | 8 | Achim Wolke | 1966 | m | TuS Berge | M55 | 57:44 |
58 | 4 | Diana Meyer | 1981 | w | Lauftreff SW Osterfeine | W40 | 58:45 |
59 | 5 | Heike Droppelmann | 1972 | w | SV Quitt Ankum | W45 | 58:58 |
60 | 6 | Sandra Kanwischer-Wagemester | 1972 | w | Spvg Fürstenau | W45 | 1:00:57 |
61 | 1 | Ingrid Wagemester | 1949 | w | Spvg Fürstenau | W70- | 1:01:37 |
62 | 2 | Sabine Schulte | 1962 | w | Norturp | W55 | 1:01:40 |
63 | 2 | Hella Frohne | 1954 | w | Team laufen OS.de | W65 | 1:01:41 |
64 | 2 | Ulrich Schmitz | 1959 | m | Norturp | M60 | 1:01:43 |
65 | 3 | Traute Pöppe | 1964 | w | TUS Berge | W55 | 1:02:01 |
66 | 4 | Birgit Wolke | 1968 | w | TuS Berge | W50 | 1:03:42 |
67 | 10 | Ansgar Backhaus | 1971 | m | Wo ist Torben? | M50 | 1:08:34 |